San Claudio
Prima Categoria Girone C 2019-2020
Info squadra
Partite
Giocatori
|
|||
Giornata | Data | Partita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1° di andata | Domenica, 15 Settembre 2019 | Muccia | 2 : 0 | San Claudio |
2° di andata | Domenica, 22 Settembre 2019 | San Claudio | 0 : 0 | Pinturetta Falcor |
3° di andata | Domenica, 29 Settembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 4 : 2 | San Claudio |
4° di andata | Domenica, 06 Ottobre 2019 | San Claudio | 2 : 1 | Pioraco |
5° di andata | Domenica, 13 Ottobre 2019 | Montemilone Pollenza | 2 : 1 | San Claudio |
6° di andata | Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019 | San Claudio | 0 : 1 | Trodica |
7° di andata | Domenica, 27 Ottobre 2019 | San Claudio | 0 : 1 | Sangiorgese 1922 |
8° di andata | Domenica, 03 Novembre 2019 | Settempeda | 1 : 0 | San Claudio |
9° di andata | Domenica, 10 Novembre 2019 | San Claudio | 1 : 0 | Urbis Salvia |
10° di andata | Domenica, 17 Novembre 2019 | Fabiani Matelica | 0 : 1 | San Claudio |
11° di andata | Domenica, 24 Novembre 2019 | San Claudio | 1 : 1 | Camerino |
12° di andata | Domenica, 01 Dicembre 2019 | Fiuminata | 2 : 1 | San Claudio |
13° di andata | Domenica, 08 Dicembre 2019 | San Claudio | 1 : 1 | Casette Verdini |
14° di andata | Domenica, 15 Dicembre 2019 | Cluentina | 3 : 2 | San Claudio |
15° di andata | Domenica, 22 Dicembre 2019 | San Claudio | 2 : 0 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
1° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Gennaio 2020 | San Claudio | 2 : 1 | Muccia |
2° di ritorno | Domenica, 12 Gennaio 2020 | Pinturetta Falcor | 3 : 2 | San Claudio |
3° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Gennaio 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
4° di ritorno | Domenica, 26 Gennaio 2020 | Pioraco | - : - | San Claudio |
5° di ritorno | Domenica, 02 Febbraio 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Montemilone Pollenza |
6° di ritorno | Domenica, 09 Febbraio 2020 | Trodica | - : - | San Claudio |
7° di ritorno | Domenica, 16 Febbraio 2020 | Sangiorgese 1922 | - : - | San Claudio |
8° di ritorno | Domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Settempeda |
9° di ritorno | Domenica, 01 Marzo 2020 | Urbis Salvia | - : - | San Claudio |
10° di ritorno | Domenica, 08 Marzo 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Fabiani Matelica |
11° di ritorno | Domenica, 15 Marzo 2020 | Camerino | - : - | San Claudio |
12° di ritorno | Domenica, 22 Marzo 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Fiuminata |
13° di ritorno | Domenica, 29 Marzo 2020 | Casette Verdini | - : - | San Claudio |
14° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Aprile 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Cluentina |
15° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Aprile 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | San Claudio |
Foto | Giocatore | Ruolo |
---|---|---|
Matteo Angeletti | Centrocampista | |
Andrea Aquinati | Portiere | |
Alessio Baiocco | Attaccante | |
Ivan Bartolucci | Attaccante | |
Lorenzo Belfiore | Centrocampista | |
Paolo Cilenti | Centrocampista | |
Marco De Santis | Centrocampista | |
Matteo Di Marino | Centrocampista | |
Marco Diomedi | Attaccante | |
Lorenzo Gironelli | Portiere | |
Alessandro Liberini | Difensore | |
Claudio Marziali | Difensore | |
Andrea Meschini | Centrocampista | |
Luca Possanzini | Difensore | |
Michele Procaccini | Centrocampista | |
Leonardo Salvucci | Centrocampista | |
Riccardo Scaramucci | Difensore | |
Marco Scaramucci | Attaccante | |
Riccardo Serafini | Centrocampista | |
Matteo Tartabini | Difensore | |
Ettore Vecchi | Difensore |