Elpidiense Cascinare
Prima Categoria Girone C 2019-2020
Info squadra
Partite
Giocatori
|
|||
Giornata | Data | Partita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1° di andata | Domenica, 15 Settembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 0 : 3 | Trodica |
2° di andata | Domenica, 22 Settembre 2019 | Settempeda | 3 : 1 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
3° di andata | Domenica, 29 Settembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 4 : 2 | San Claudio |
4° di andata | Domenica, 06 Ottobre 2019 | Montemilone Pollenza | 2 : 0 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
5° di andata | Domenica, 13 Ottobre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 1 : 1 | Fabiani Matelica |
6° di andata | Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019 | Sangiorgese 1922 | 2 : 0 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
7° di andata | Domenica, 27 Ottobre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 0 : 2 | Fiuminata |
8° di andata | Domenica, 03 Novembre 2019 | Urbis Salvia | 1 : 1 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
9° di andata | Domenica, 10 Novembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 0 : 2 | Casette Verdini |
10° di andata | Domenica, 17 Novembre 2019 | Camerino | 1 : 0 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
11° di andata | Domenica, 24 Novembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 2 : 1 | Cluentina |
12° di andata | Domenica, 01 Dicembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 4 : 1 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
13° di andata | Domenica, 08 Dicembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 0 : 0 | Pinturetta Falcor |
14° di andata | Domenica, 15 Dicembre 2019 | Pioraco | 1 : 3 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
15° di andata | Domenica, 22 Dicembre 2019 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 2 : 2 | Muccia |
1° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Gennaio 2020 | Trodica | 2 : 1 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
2° di ritorno | Domenica, 12 Gennaio 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 2 : 1 | Settempeda |
3° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Gennaio 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
4° di ritorno | Domenica, 26 Gennaio 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Montemilone Pollenza |
5° di ritorno | Domenica, 02 Febbraio 2020 | Fabiani Matelica | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
6° di ritorno | Domenica, 09 Febbraio 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Sangiorgese 1922 |
7° di ritorno | Domenica, 16 Febbraio 2020 | Fiuminata | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
8° di ritorno | Domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Urbis Salvia |
9° di ritorno | Domenica, 01 Marzo 2020 | Casette Verdini | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
10° di ritorno | Domenica, 08 Marzo 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Camerino |
11° di ritorno | Domenica, 15 Marzo 2020 | Cluentina | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
12° di ritorno | Domenica, 22 Marzo 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
13° di ritorno | Domenica, 29 Marzo 2020 | Pinturetta Falcor | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
14° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Aprile 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Pioraco |
15° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Aprile 2020 | Muccia | - : - | Elpidiense Cascinare |
Foto | Giocatore | Ruolo |
---|---|---|
Filippo Broccolo | Centrocampista | |
Cannoni | Difensore | |
Andrea Catini | Centrocampista | |
Filippo Ciarapica | Portiere | |
Matteo Cognini | Attaccante | |
Leonardo Fini | Difensore | |
Stefano Franca | Attaccante | |
Antonio Galdo | Attaccante | |
Francesco Lazzarini | Difensore | |
Pierlorenzo Lelli | Attaccante | |
Riccardo Marcantoni | Difensore | |
Massi | Attaccante | |
Luciano Rodolfo Monserrat | Attaccante | |
Erasmo Morgese | Attaccante | |
Federico Paolucci | Difensore | |
Davide Paponi | Centrocampista | |
Ionut Pencea | Difensore | |
Matteo Petrucci | Centrocampista | |
Matteo Pistolesi | Centrocampista | |
Lorenzo Ripari | Difensore | |
Loris Schiavoni | Portiere | |
Alessandro Scoponi | Centrocampista | |
Gianluca Seghetti | Attaccante |