Settempeda
Prima Categoria Girone C 2019-2020
Info squadra
Partite
Giocatori
|
|||
Giornata | Data | Partita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1° di andata | Domenica, 15 Settembre 2019 | Camerino | 1 : 1 | Settempeda |
2° di andata | Domenica, 22 Settembre 2019 | Settempeda | 3 : 1 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
3° di andata | Domenica, 29 Settembre 2019 | Casette Verdini | 1 : 2 | Settempeda |
4° di andata | Domenica, 06 Ottobre 2019 | Settempeda | 3 : 2 | Trodica |
5° di andata | Domenica, 13 Ottobre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 2 : 0 | Settempeda |
6° di andata | Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019 | Settempeda | 3 : 0 | Montemilone Pollenza |
7° di andata | Domenica, 27 Ottobre 2019 | Cluentina | 0 : 0 | Settempeda |
8° di andata | Domenica, 03 Novembre 2019 | Settempeda | 1 : 0 | San Claudio |
9° di andata | Domenica, 10 Novembre 2019 | Pinturetta Falcor | 3 : 0 | Settempeda |
10° di andata | Domenica, 17 Novembre 2019 | Settempeda | 6 : 2 | Sangiorgese 1922 |
11° di andata | Domenica, 24 Novembre 2019 | Muccia | 1 : 1 | Settempeda |
12° di andata | Domenica, 01 Dicembre 2019 | Settempeda | 2 : 0 | Fabiani Matelica |
13° di andata | Domenica, 08 Dicembre 2019 | Urbis Salvia | 0 : 0 | Settempeda |
14° di andata | Domenica, 15 Dicembre 2019 | Fiuminata | 0 : 2 | Settempeda |
15° di andata | Domenica, 22 Dicembre 2019 | Settempeda | 2 : 1 | Pioraco |
1° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Gennaio 2020 | Settempeda | 2 : 0 | Camerino |
2° di ritorno | Domenica, 12 Gennaio 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | 2 : 1 | Settempeda |
3° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Gennaio 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Casette Verdini |
4° di ritorno | Domenica, 26 Gennaio 2020 | Trodica | - : - | Settempeda |
5° di ritorno | Domenica, 02 Febbraio 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
6° di ritorno | Domenica, 09 Febbraio 2020 | Montemilone Pollenza | - : - | Settempeda |
7° di ritorno | Domenica, 16 Febbraio 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Cluentina |
8° di ritorno | Domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020 | San Claudio | - : - | Settempeda |
9° di ritorno | Domenica, 01 Marzo 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Pinturetta Falcor |
10° di ritorno | Domenica, 08 Marzo 2020 | Sangiorgese 1922 | - : - | Settempeda |
11° di ritorno | Domenica, 15 Marzo 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Muccia |
12° di ritorno | Domenica, 22 Marzo 2020 | Fabiani Matelica | - : - | Settempeda |
13° di ritorno | Domenica, 29 Marzo 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Urbis Salvia |
14° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Aprile 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Fiuminata |
15° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Aprile 2020 | Pioraco | - : - | Settempeda |
Foto | Giocatore | Ruolo |
---|---|---|
Jacopo Borioni | Attaccante | |
Roberto Broglia | Centrocampista | |
Marco Caracci | Portiere | |
Amarildo Dedja | Centrocampista | |
Marco Del Medico | Difensore | |
Federico Fiecconi | Attaccante | |
Stefano Galuppa | Difensore | |
Tommaso Gianfelici | Centrocampista | |
Walter Latini | Difensore | |
Simone Marasca | Attaccante | |
Leonardo Massi | Difensore | |
Manuel Minnucci | Centrocampista | |
Edoardo Montanari | Centrocampista | |
Niccolò Paciaroni | Difensore | |
Simone Panzarani | Centrocampista | |
Paolo Prioglio | Attaccante | |
Lorenzo Rocci | Attaccante | |
Rossi | Centrocampista | |
Emanuele Ruggeri | Allenatore | |
Simone Scocchi | Difensore | |
Romario Selita | Centrocampista | |
Roberto Sorichetti | Portiere |